Promotion: today's analyses, free and unlimited for every registered memberSign up

K League 1 · South-Korea

upcoming

Sunday, 8 November 2026

2 analysis sections are ready for this match

Subscribe to see them. Two matches stay free every day.

K-League: Championship Group

as of 01/11, 06:35
#TeamPWDLDiffPtsForm
1FC Seoul332076+3267
2Ulsan Hyundai FC3315612+551
3Daejeon Citizen34131110+1250
4Jeonbuk Motors3412139+1049
5Gangwon FC3311157+1048
6Incheon United33121011+846