Primera División (Uruguay) · Uruguay

upcoming

Sunday, 25 October 2026

Atletico Torque
VSKick-off at 17:00
Cerro

2 analysis sections are ready for this match

Subscribe to see them. Two matches stay free every day.

Primera: Clausura

as of 18/10, 06:35
#TeamPWDLDiffPtsForm
1Atletico Torque10712+1022
2Liverpool Montevideo10631+1021
3Penarol10631+920
4Club Nacional10622+520
5Deportivo Maldonado10532+818
6Cerro11533-118
7Juventud11452+417
8Progreso11515-116
9Racing Montevideo11434+215
10Boston River11434+115
11Wanderers11434-415
12Defensor Sporting11227-98
13Danubio10145-77
14Cerro Largo11065-76
15Albion FC10208-86
16Central Espanol10127-125