Primera División (Uruguay) · Uruguay

upcoming

Sunday, 18 October 2026

2 analysis sections are ready for this match

Subscribe to see them. Two matches stay free every day.

Primera: Clausura

as of 11/10, 06:35
#TeamPWDLDiffPtsForm
1Atletico Torque10712+1022
2Liverpool Montevideo10631+1021
3Penarol10631+920
4Deportivo Maldonado10532+818
5Club Nacional9522+417
6Cerro10523-117
7Wanderers10433-115
8Juventud9351+414
9Progreso10415-313
10Racing Montevideo9333+112
11Boston River10334012
12Defensor Sporting10226-88
13Danubio10145-77
14Cerro Largo9054-65
15Central Espanol9126-115
16Albion FC9108-93