Promotion: today's analyses, free and unlimited for every registered memberSign up

Liga Pro · Ecuador

upcoming

Sunday, 8 November 2026

2 analysis sections are ready for this match

Subscribe to see them. Two matches stay free every day.

Liga Pro: Championship Group

as of 01/11, 06:35
#TeamPWDLDiffPtsForm
1Independiente del Valle332535+4078
2Macara352069+1566
3Universidad Catolica3414119+2253
4LDU de Quito3415811+853
5Aucas3414911-151
6Barcelona SC34121210+748