Liga II · Romania

upcoming

Monday, 26 October 2026

Match postponed

Moved to Monday 26 October at 16:00. Originally planned for Saturday 24 October at 09:00.

Change noted on 15/10.

3 analysis sections are ready for this match

Subscribe to see them. Two matches stay free every day.

Liga II

as of 19/10, 06:35
#TeamPWDLDiffPtsForm
1Slatina10811+1125
2FC Politehnica Timisoara10730+1224
3Popești-Leordeni10631+1021
4CSM Reşiţa10703+521
5FC Bacau10532+1318
6Chindia Targoviste9603+1018
7Concordia10604+818
8Cetatea Suceava10532+818
9Metalul Buzău10532+318
10CS Afumati10523+217
11Bihor Oradea10433+615
12Gloria Bistriţa10505015
13Metaloglobus Bucharest10334-412
14Targu Mures9324-411
15CSM Ramnicu Valcea10325-511
16Unirea Slobozia10217-17
17CSA Steaua Bucureşti10145-87
18CS Dinamo București10217-157
19CSM Satu Mare10064-76
20Viitorul Şelimbăr10136-136
21Ştefăneşti10208-166
22Dumbrăviţa10037-153