Promotion: today's analyses, free and unlimited for every registered memberSign up

Premyer Liqa · Azerbaijan

upcoming

Monday, 2 November 2026

Match postponed

Moved to Monday 2 November at 16:00. Originally planned for Saturday 31 October at 17:00.

Change noted on 19/10.

3 analysis sections are ready for this match

Subscribe to see them. Two matches stay free every day.

Premyer Liqasi

as of 26/10, 06:35
#TeamPWDLDiffPtsForm
1Sabah FA8620+1720
2Neftchi Baku9531+1318
3Qarabag8530+718
4Turan9432+215
5Zira9432015
6Kapaz8422014
7Şamaxı FK9342+213
8Imisli FK9315-510
9Sumqayıt8224-18
10Qabala9216-117
11Safa Baku9108-123
12Araz9027-122