Promotion: today's analyses, free and unlimited for every registered memberSign up

Premyer Liqa · Azerbaijan

upcoming

Sunday, 1 November 2026

Match postponed

Moved to Sunday 1 November at 14:30. Originally planned for Saturday 31 October at 17:00.

Change noted on 19/10.

3 analysis sections are ready for this match

Subscribe to see them. Two matches stay free every day.

Premyer Liqasi

as of 25/10, 06:35
#TeamPWDLDiffPtsForm
1Sabah FA7610+1719
2Neftchi Baku9531+1318
3Qarabag7520+717
4Turan9432+215
5Zira9432015
6Kapaz8422014
7Şamaxı FK8341+313
8Sumqayıt8224-18
9Qabala9216-117
10Imisli FK8215-67
11Safa Baku9108-123
12Araz9027-122