Promotion: today's analyses, free and unlimited for every registered memberSign up

Serie B · Italy

upcoming

Friday, 6 November 2026

Match brought forward

Brought forward to Friday 6 November at 20:30. Originally planned for Saturday 7 November at 15:00.

Change noted on 06/10.

3 analysis sections are ready for this match

Subscribe to see them. Two matches stay free every day.

Serie B

as of 30/10, 06:35
#TeamPWDLDiffPtsForm
1Palermo9720+1023
2Modena9612+819
3Ascoli9531+1018
4Mantova9522+417
5Benevento9432+615
6Pisa9432+515
7Padova9414-113
8Sudtirol9342+113
9Hellas Verona9333+312
10Avellino9333+312
11Cesena9252-311
12Virtus Entella9243+110
13Carrarese9315-110
14Arezzo9315-1010
15Cremonese9234-39
16Vicenza9234-59
17Juve Stabia933308
18Empoli9216-77
19Sampdoria9126-105
20Catanzaro9126-115