3. Lig - Group 2 · Turkey

upcoming

Saturday, 31 October 2026

Date changed (2 times)

Brought forward to Saturday 31 October at 11:00. Originally planned for Sunday 1 November at 11:00.

Change noted on 11/10.

3 analysis sections are ready for this match

Subscribe to see them. Two matches stay free every day.

3. Lig Group 2

as of 24/10, 06:35
#TeamPWDLDiffPtsForm
1Nilüfer Belediye7520+917
2Bursa Yıldırımspor7430+515
3Eskisehirspor7421+1314
4Bigaspor7421+614
5Etimesgut SK7421+614
6Ayvalikgucu7421+514
7Balıkesirspor7412+413
8Anadolu Üniversitesi7331+612
9Karsiyaka723209
11Altay7232-29
12Söke 1970714207
13Uşak Spor7133-26
14Bucaspor 19287205-56
15Alanya 1221 FK7115-124
16Denizli İYG7034-103
17Tire 2021 FK000000
17Akşehirspor7106-133
18Kepezspor7025-92