3. Lig - Group 2 · Turkey

upcoming

Saturday, 24 October 2026

Date changed (2 times)

Brought forward to Saturday 24 October at 13:00. Originally planned for Saturday 24 October at 17:00.

Change noted on 04/10.

Denizli İYG
VSKick-off at 13:00
Bigaspor

3 analysis sections are ready for this match

Subscribe to see them. Two matches stay free every day.

3. Lig Group 2

as of 17/10, 06:35
#TeamPWDLDiffPtsForm
1Nilüfer Belediye6510+916
2Bursa Yıldırımspor6420+514
3Etimesgut SK6411+613
4Ayvalikgucu6411+513
5Balıkesirspor6402+412
6Eskisehirspor6321+1011
7Anadolu Üniversitesi6321+611
8Bigaspor6321+411
9Altay6231+19
11Karsiyaka622208
12Söke 1970613206
13Uşak Spor6123-25
14Bucaspor 19286105-73
15Akşehirspor6105-113
16Kepezspor6024-72
17Denizli İYG6024-102
17Tire 2021 FK000000
18Alanya 1221 FK6015-131