Promotion: today's analyses, free and unlimited for every registered memberSign up

Superliga · Albania

upcoming

Saturday, 7 November 2026

Match brought forward

Brought forward to Saturday 7 November at 13:30. Originally planned for Saturday 7 November at 17:00.

Change noted on 11/10.

2 analysis sections are ready for this match

Subscribe to see them. Two matches stay free every day.

Kategoria Superiore

as of 31/10, 06:35
#TeamPWDLDiffPtsForm
1Egnatia Rrogozhinë9702+1021
2Teuta Durrës9621+1120
3Dinamo Tirana9513+316
4Tirana9333012
5Laci9324-311
6AF Elbasani9252011
7Vora9324-411
8Skenderbeu Korce9243-110
9Vllaznia Shkodër9225-58
10Partizani9117-114