National Division · Luxembourg

upcoming

Saturday, 24 October 2026

Match brought forward

Brought forward to Saturday 24 October at 17:00. Originally planned for Sunday 25 October at 16:00.

Change noted on 11/10.

3 analysis sections are ready for this match

Subscribe to see them. Two matches stay free every day.

BGL League

as of 17/10, 06:35
#TeamPWDLDiffPtsForm
1UNA Strassen9900+1727
2FC Differdange 039801+2024
3US Mondorf-les-bains9702+621
4Progres Niederkorn9612+1019
5Racing FC Union Luxembourg9531+1318
6UN Kaerjeng 979603+1118
7Atert Bissen9513+716
8Résidence Walferdange9504015
9US Hostert9324+111
10F91 Dudelange9315-510
11Victoria Rosport9225-68
12AS Jeunesse Esch9216-67
13US Rumelange9207-166
14Etzella Ettelbruck9126-115
15Wiltz9117-104