Promotion: today's analyses, free and unlimited for every registered memberSign up

Süper Lig · Turkey

upcoming

Sunday, 8 November 2026

Match postponed

Moved to Sunday 8 November at 14:00. Originally planned for Sunday 8 November at 13:00.

Change noted on 16/09.

4 analysis sections are ready for this match

Subscribe to see them. Two matches stay free every day.

Süper Lig

as of 01/11, 06:35
#TeamPWDLDiffPtsForm
1Galatasaray10811+1125
2Amed9621+1020
3Trabzonspor9612+1419
4Besiktas9603+818
5Fenerbahce10514+1416
6Çorum FK10514+516
7Kasimpasa9441+416
8Kocaelispor10514+216
9Goztep10433+415
10Erzurum BB10424-614
11Alanyaspor9333-212
12Buyuksehyr9324-211
13Rizespor10325-411
14Gaziantep9225-68
15Konyaspor10226-78
16Genclerbirligi9225-118
17Samsunspor9117-134
18Eyupspor9108-213