3. Liga · Germany

upcoming

Friday, 23 October 2026

Match brought forward

Brought forward to Friday 23 October at 18:00. Originally planned for Saturday 24 October at 13:00.

Change noted on 06/10.

2 analysis sections are ready for this match

Subscribe to see them. Two matches stay free every day.

3 Liga

as of 16/10, 06:35
#TeamPWDLDiffPtsForm
1Duisburg9801+1524
2FC Viktoria Koln9612+1319
3Rot-weiss Essen9531+618
4Hansa Rostock9432015
5FC Saarbrucken9423+514
6Fortuna Düsseldorf9423014
7Hoffenheim II9414+413
8Waldhof Mannheim9414+213
9Preußen Münster9333-212
10Verl9333-312
11Stuttgart II9324-211
12Alemannia Aachen9324-311
13Ingolstadt9324-311
14Wehen9324-311
15Fortuna Koln9243-210
16SV Meppen9315-510
17Regensburg9234+19
18SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach9234-79
19Wurzburger Kickers9225-68
20Havelse9126-105