Promotion: today's analyses, free and unlimited for every registered memberSign up

Premier League (Malta) · Malta

upcoming

Saturday, 31 October 2026

3 analysis sections are ready for this match

Subscribe to see them. Two matches stay free every day.

Premier Division: First stage - Main

as of 24/10, 06:35
#TeamPWDLDiffPtsForm
1Valletta FC9711+1422
2Marsaxlokk9522+317
3Floriana9441+916
4Sliema Wanderers9423014
5Hamrun Spartans9342+313
6Mosta9342013
7Hibernians9333-312
8Balzan FC9252+211
9Birkirkara9324+111
10Zabbar St. Patrick9225-58
11Gzira United9045-124
12Birzebbuga9117-124