Premier League (Malta) · Malta

upcoming

Monday, 26 October 2026

Match postponed

Moved to Monday 26 October at 20:30. Originally planned for Saturday 24 October at 17:00.

Change noted on 09/09.

Mosta
VSKick-off at 20:30
Hibernians

3 analysis sections are ready for this match

Subscribe to see them. Two matches stay free every day.

Premier Division: First stage - Main

as of 19/10, 06:35
#TeamPWDLDiffPtsForm
1Valletta FC8611+1219
2Marsaxlokk8521+517
3Floriana8431+915
4Mosta8341+213
5Hamrun Spartans8332+312
6Sliema Wanderers8323-111
7Balzan FC8242+210
8Birkirkara8314+110
9Hibernians8233-49
10Zabbar St. Patrick8224-48
11Gzira United8044-114
12Birzebbuga8017-141