Premier League (Malta) · Malta

upcoming

Saturday, 24 October 2026

Match brought forward

Brought forward to Saturday 24 October at 14:30. Originally planned for Saturday 24 October at 17:00.

Change noted on 09/09.

3 analysis sections are ready for this match

Subscribe to see them. Two matches stay free every day.

Premier Division: First stage - Main

as of 17/10, 06:35
#TeamPWDLDiffPtsForm
1Marsaxlokk8521+517
2Valletta FC7511+1116
3Floriana7421+914
4Mosta7331+212
5Hamrun Spartans7322+311
6Sliema Wanderers7322011
7Balzan FC7241+310
8Birkirkara8314+110
9Hibernians7133-56
10Zabbar St. Patrick7124-55
11Gzira United7034-113
12Birzebbuga7016-131