Premier League (Armenia) · Armenia

upcoming

Friday, 23 October 2026

Match brought forward

Brought forward to Friday 23 October at 12:30. Originally planned for Friday 23 October at 16:00.

Change noted on 26/09.

Van
VSKick-off at 12:30
Ararat

3 analysis sections are ready for this match

Subscribe to see them. Two matches stay free every day.

Premier League

as of 16/10, 06:35
#TeamPWDLDiffPtsForm
1FC Noah9900+2027
2Pyunik Yerevan9630+1521
3Ararat-Armenia9621+920
4Alashkert9441+1216
5FC Urartu9333+212
6Sardarapat9333-212
7Shirak9315-110
8Ararat9315-710
9BKMA9225-78
10Van9216-157
11Syunik9126-125
12Gandzasar9108-143