Premier League (Armenia) · Armenia

upcoming

Saturday, 24 October 2026

Match postponed

Moved to Saturday 24 October at 12:30. Originally planned for Friday 23 October at 16:00.

Change noted on 26/09.

Sardarapat
VSKick-off at 12:30
FC Urartu

3 analysis sections are ready for this match

Subscribe to see them. Two matches stay free every day.

Premier League

as of 17/10, 06:35
#TeamPWDLDiffPtsForm
1FC Noah9900+2027
2Pyunik Yerevan9630+1521
3Ararat-Armenia9621+920
4Alashkert10541+1619
5Sardarapat10433-115
6FC Urartu9333+212
7Shirak9315-110
8Ararat9315-710
9BKMA9225-78
10Van9216-157
11Syunik10127-165
12Gandzasar10109-153