NB II · Hungary

upcoming

Sunday, 25 October 2026

2 analysis sections are ready for this match

Subscribe to see them. Two matches stay free every day.

NB II

as of 18/10, 06:35
#TeamPWDLDiffPtsForm
1Tiszakecske FC10640+922
2Soroksar9621+1320
3Kecskeméti TE10622+620
4Mezokovesd-zsory10523+517
5Kazincbarcikai9441+516
6Gyirmot SE9513016
7Ajka10433+115
8Fehérvár FC9405+312
9Karcag SE9252-111
10Szentlőrinc SE9324-411
11Diosgyori VTK9324-511
12BVSC9315-110
13Nagykanizsai ULE10307-79
14Szeged 20118143-27
15Kozarmisleny FC10217-97
16Csakvar10118-134