Segunda División · Spain

upcoming

Friday, 23 October 2026

Match brought forward

Brought forward to Friday 23 October at 19:30. Originally planned for Sunday 25 October at 17:00.

Change noted on 06/10.

Granada
VSKick-off at 19:30
Real Valladolid

3 analysis sections are ready for this match

Subscribe to see them. Two matches stay free every day.

Segunda

as of 16/10, 06:35
#TeamPWDLDiffPtsForm
1Almería9702+1121
2SD Eibar9702+921
3Castellon9621+1120
4Mallorca9522+717
5Sabadell9441+316
6Sporting Gijón9513+116
7Girona9432+615
8Burgos9423+214
9Real Oviedo9423+214
10Granada9423+114
11Real Valladolid9333+212
12Tenerife9333-212
13Celta B9324-111
14Eldense9324-111
15Las Palmas9324-311
16Leganés9324-811
17Andorra9315-210
18Cordoba9306-69
19Sociedad B9225-58
20Cádiz914407
21Ceuta9126-125
22Albacete9018-151