Segunda División · Spain

upcoming

Monday, 26 October 2026

Match postponed

Moved to Monday 26 October at 20:30. Originally planned for Sunday 25 October at 17:00.

Change noted on 06/10.

Andorra
VSKick-off at 20:30
Burgos

3 analysis sections are ready for this match

Subscribe to see them. Two matches stay free every day.

Segunda

as of 19/10, 06:35
#TeamPWDLDiffPtsForm
1Almería10802+1324
2Castellon10721+1423
3SD Eibar10712+922
4Sporting Gijón10613+219
5Girona10532+818
6Mallorca10532+718
7Granada10523+317
8Burgos10523+317
9Real Oviedo10523+317
10Sabadell10442+216
11Eldense10424014
12Real Valladolid10334+112
13Tenerife9333-212
14Cordoba10406-512
15Celta B9324-111
16Las Palmas10325-611
17Leganés10325-911
18Andorra10316-410
19Sociedad B10226-78
20Cádiz10145-27
21Ceuta10127-135
22Albacete10019-161