Segunda División · Spain

upcoming

Monday, 19 October 2026

Match postponed

Moved to Monday 19 October at 19:30. Originally planned for Sunday 18 October at 16:00.

Change noted on 24/09.

Celta B
VSKick-off at 19:30
Tenerife

3 analysis sections are ready for this match

Subscribe to see them. Two matches stay free every day.

Segunda

as of 12/10, 06:35
#TeamPWDLDiffPtsForm
1SD Eibar8701+1121
2Almería9702+1121
3Castellon9621+1120
4Mallorca9522+717
5Sabadell9441+316
6Sporting Gijón9513+116
7Girona8422+614
8Burgos8422+314
9Granada8323011
10Real Oviedo8323011
11Celta B9324-111
12Eldense9324-111
13Tenerife8323-211
14Las Palmas9324-311
15Leganés9324-811
16Andorra9315-210
17Real Valladolid8233-39
18Cordoba9306-69
19Sociedad B9225-58
20Cádiz914407
21Ceuta9126-125
22Albacete8017-101