Promotion: today's analyses, free and unlimited for every registered memberSign up

NB I · Hungary

upcoming

Saturday, 31 October 2026

2 analysis sections are ready for this match

Subscribe to see them. Two matches stay free every day.

NB I

as of 24/10, 06:35
#TeamPWDLDiffPtsForm
1Puskas Academy10703+521
2Gyori ETO FC10532+618
3Vasas10433+515
4Ujpest10433+315
5Ferencvarosi TC9351+314
6Paks10424+114
7Debreceni VSC10343013
8MTK Budapest10334-112
9Kisvarda FC10253-111
10Budapest Honved9243-210
11Zalaegerszegi TE10307-99
12Nyiregyhaza10226-108