Championship (Scotland) · Scotland

upcoming

Friday, 30 October 2026

Match brought forward

Brought forward to Friday 30 October at 20:30. Originally planned for Saturday 31 October at 16:00.

Change noted on 24/09.

2 analysis sections are ready for this match

Subscribe to see them. Two matches stay free every day.

Division1

as of 23/10, 06:35
#TeamPWDLDiffPtsForm
1Stenhousemuir10721+823
2Partick Thistle11641+822
3Raith Rvs11632+921
4Inverness C11443+316
5Dunfermline10361+215
6Livingston11425+314
7Ayr11335-212
8Arbroath11326-1011
9Morton11218-97
10Queens Park11218-127