Championship (Scotland) · Scotland

upcoming

Tuesday, 27 October 2026

Match postponed

Moved to Tuesday 27 October at 20:45. Originally planned for Saturday 3 October at 15:00.

Change noted on 18/09.

2 analysis sections are ready for this match

Subscribe to see them. Two matches stay free every day.

Division1

as of 20/10, 06:35
#TeamPWDLDiffPtsForm
1Stenhousemuir10721+823
2Raith Rvs11632+921
3Partick Thistle10631+821
4Inverness C11443+316
5Livingston11425+314
6Dunfermline9351+214
7Ayr11335-212
8Arbroath11326-1011
9Morton11218-97
10Queens Park11218-127