Championship (Scotland) · Scotland

upcoming

Tuesday, 20 October 2026

Match postponed

Moved to Tuesday 20 October at 19:45. Originally planned for Friday 25 September at 19:45.

Change noted on 18/09.

2 analysis sections are ready for this match

Subscribe to see them. Two matches stay free every day.

Division1

as of 13/10, 06:35
#TeamPWDLDiffPtsForm
1Stenhousemuir9711+822
2Raith Rvs10622+920
3Partick Thistle9531+718
4Livingston10415+313
5Inverness C9342+213
6Dunfermline8341+213
7Ayr10334-112
8Arbroath10325-811
9Morton10118-114
10Queens Park9117-114