Liga Leumit · Israel

upcoming

Friday, 23 October 2026

Match brought forward

Brought forward to Friday 23 October at 14:00. Originally planned for Friday 23 October at 17:00.

Change noted on 13/09.

2 analysis sections are ready for this match

Subscribe to see them. Two matches stay free every day.

Liga Leumit

as of 16/10, 06:35
#TeamPWDLDiffPtsForm
1Ashdod9801+1424
2Bnei Yehuda9720+1323
3Hapoel Rishon LeZion9621+920
4Hapoel Afula9522+517
5Hapoel Kfar Shalem9522+117
6Kiryat Yam SC9513+1016
7Hapoel Ra'anana9504+715
8Kafr Qasim9414+313
9Maccabi Bnei Raina9414013
10Maccabi Ahi Nazareth9315-310
11Maccabi Kiryat Gat9234-29
12Ironi Modi'in9225-48
13Maccabi Herzliya9225-48
14Hapoel Kfar Saba9207-136
15Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa9207-136
16Hapoel Acre9018-231