Liga Leumit · Israel

upcoming

Monday, 19 October 2026

Match postponed

Moved to Monday 19 October at 17:00. Originally planned for Friday 16 October at 17:00.

Change noted on 13/09.

2 analysis sections are ready for this match

Subscribe to see them. Two matches stay free every day.

Liga Leumit

as of 11/10, 06:35
#TeamPWDLDiffPtsForm
1Bnei Yehuda9720+1323
2Ashdod8701+1221
3Hapoel Rishon LeZion8521+617
4Hapoel Afula9522+517
5Kiryat Yam SC9513+1016
6Hapoel Ra'anana8503+815
7Hapoel Kfar Shalem8422014
8Kafr Qasim9414+313
9Maccabi Bnei Raina9414013
10Maccabi Ahi Nazareth9315-310
11Maccabi Kiryat Gat9234-29
12Ironi Modi'in9225-48
13Maccabi Herzliya9225-48
14Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa8206-106
15Hapoel Kfar Saba8206-116
16Hapoel Acre9018-231