Promotion: today's analyses, free and unlimited for every registered memberSign up

Ligue 2 · France

upcoming

Monday, 2 November 2026

Match postponed

Moved to Monday 2 November at 20:45. Originally planned for Friday 30 October at 20:00.

Change noted on 03/09.

2 analysis sections are ready for this match

Subscribe to see them. Two matches stay free every day.

Ligue 2

as of 26/10, 06:35
#TeamPWDLDiffPtsForm
1Saint-Étienne10811+1525
2Nancy10613+419
3Montpellier9531+618
4Reims9450+817
5Pau FC10523+317
6Red Star9522+217
7Annecy10514+216
8Metz10352+214
9Dijon10334-112
10Dunkerque10334-212
11Guingamp10325-211
12Sochaux10253-411
13Rodez10316-610
14Boulogne916209
15Nantes10226-68
16Grenoble10226-88
17Clermont10073-57
18Laval10136-86