Promotion: today's analyses, free and unlimited for every registered memberSign up

Ligue 2 · France

upcoming

Saturday, 31 October 2026

Match postponed

Moved to Saturday 31 October at 14:00. Originally planned for Friday 30 October at 20:00.

Change noted on 03/09.

2 analysis sections are ready for this match

Subscribe to see them. Two matches stay free every day.

Ligue 2

as of 24/10, 06:35
#TeamPWDLDiffPtsForm
1Saint-Étienne9711+1422
2Nancy10613+419
3Montpellier9531+618
4Reims9450+817
5Pau FC10523+317
6Red Star9522+217
7Annecy10514+216
8Metz10352+214
9Dijon9333012
10Dunkerque10334-212
11Guingamp10325-211
12Sochaux10253-411
13Boulogne916209
14Nantes9225-58
15Grenoble10226-88
16Clermont10073-57
17Rodez9216-77
18Laval10136-86