Promotion: today's analyses, free and unlimited for every registered memberSign up

Serie A · Italy

upcoming

Friday, 6 November 2026

Match brought forward

Brought forward to Friday 6 November at 20:45. Originally planned for Sunday 8 November at 18:30.

Change noted on 04/09.

3 analysis sections are ready for this match

Subscribe to see them. Two matches stay free every day.

Serie A

as of 30/10, 06:35
#TeamPWDLDiffPtsForm
1Inter9810+1525
2Lazio9810+1525
3Roma9630+1521
4Como9621+920
5AC Milan9531+718
6Frosinone9522+817
7Napoli9423+614
8Juventus9423+114
9Torino9414013
10Cagliari9414-513
11Bologna9324011
12Atalanta9324-111
13Genoa9315-510
14Lecce9306-99
15Sassuolo9225-88
16Monza9216-67
17Udinese9126-95
18Fiorentina9126-105
19Parma9126-105
20Venezia9108-133