Promotion: today's analyses, free and unlimited for every registered memberSign up

Serie A · Italy

upcoming

Sunday, 8 November 2026

Match brought forward

Brought forward to Sunday 8 November at 12:30. Originally planned for Sunday 8 November at 18:30.

Change noted on 04/09.

3 analysis sections are ready for this match

Subscribe to see them. Two matches stay free every day.

Serie A

as of 01/11, 06:35
#TeamPWDLDiffPtsForm
1Lazio9810+1525
2Inter10811+1325
3Roma10730+1824
4AC Milan10631+921
5Como9621+920
6Frosinone9522+817
7Napoli9423+614
8Bologna10424+114
9Juventus9423+114
10Torino9414013
11Cagliari9414-513
12Atalanta9324-111
13Genoa9315-510
14Lecce9306-99
15Sassuolo9225-88
16Monza10217-77
17Fiorentina9126-105
18Parma9126-105
19Udinese10127-125
20Venezia9108-133