Superliga (Denmark) · Denmark

upcoming

Monday, 19 October 2026

Match postponed

Moved to Monday 19 October at 18:00. Originally planned for Sunday 18 October at 17:00.

Change noted on 03/09.

2 analysis sections are ready for this match

Subscribe to see them. Two matches stay free every day.

Superliga

as of 12/10, 06:35
#TeamPWDLDiffPtsForm
1FC København10802+1424
2FC Midtjylland10640+922
3Viborg FF10622+920
4Nordsjælland10532+418
5Brøndby IF10514016
6Horsens10334-112
7Silkeborg IF10253011
8Randers FC10316-510
9Odense BK10244-610
10Lyngby Boldklub10145-97
11AGF9054-65
12Sønderjyske Fodbold9126-95