Promotion: today's analyses, free and unlimited for every registered memberSign up

Liga Pro · Ecuador

upcoming

Sunday, 1 November 2026

2 analysis sections are ready for this match

Subscribe to see them. Two matches stay free every day.

Liga Pro: Championship Group

as of 25/10, 06:35
#TeamPWDLDiffPtsForm
1Independiente del Valle332535+4078
2Macara341969+1263
3Universidad Catolica3414119+2253
4LDU de Quito3415811+853
5Aucas3314910+351
6Barcelona SC3211129+645