Promotion: today's analyses, free and unlimited for every registered memberSign up

Premijer Liga · Bosnia

upcoming

Saturday, 31 October 2026

4 analysis sections are ready for this match

Subscribe to see them. Two matches stay free every day.

Premier Liga

as of 24/10, 06:35
#TeamPWDLDiffPtsForm
1Zrinjski111001+2030
2Borac Banja Luka9711+1022
3FK Sarajevo10433+115
4Siroki Brijeg10343013
5Zeljeznicar Sarajevo10343-113
6BSK Banja Luka10235-49
7Čelik10235-49
8Sloga Doboj10235-89
9Radnik Bijeljina11155-68
10Velež9225-88