1st League - FBiH · Bosnia

upcoming

Saturday, 31 October 2026

2 analysis sections are ready for this match

Subscribe to see them. Two matches stay free every day.

FBiH

as of 24/10, 06:35
#TeamPWDLDiffPtsForm
1Posušje10730+824
2Travnik10712+822
3Stupčanica Olovo10622+1420
4Igman Konjic10541+519
5Sloboda Tuzla10532+918
6GOŠK Gabela10523+517
7Bratstvo Gračanica10352014
8TOŠK Tešanj10424014
9Jedinstvo Bihać10343+513
10Budućnost Banovići10244-810
11Vitez10235-69
12Zvijezda Gradačac10226-28
13Rudar Kakanj10226-88
14Čapljina10226-108
15Tomislav10226-138
16Radnik Hadžići10217-77