1st League - FBiH · Bosnia

upcoming

Sunday, 25 October 2026

Match postponed

Moved to Sunday 25 October at 14:30. Originally planned for Saturday 24 October at 13:30.

Change noted on 03/09.

2 analysis sections are ready for this match

Subscribe to see them. Two matches stay free every day.

FBiH

as of 18/10, 06:35
#TeamPWDLDiffPtsForm
1Travnik9711+922
2Posušje9630+721
3Stupčanica Olovo9612+1419
4Igman Konjic10541+519
5Sloboda Tuzla10532+918
6GOŠK Gabela9513+516
7Bratstvo Gračanica10352014
8TOŠK Tešanj10424014
9Jedinstvo Bihać10343+513
10Budućnost Banovići10244-810
11Vitez10235-69
12Zvijezda Gradačac10226-28
13Rudar Kakanj10226-88
14Čapljina10226-108
15Tomislav10226-138
16Radnik Hadžići10217-77