Serie C - Girone A · Italy

upcoming

Sunday, 25 October 2026

Match brought forward

Brought forward to Sunday 25 October at 17:30. Originally planned for Sunday 25 October at 18:00.

Change noted on 21/09.

Pergolettese
VSKick-off at 17:30
Lumezzane

2 analysis sections are ready for this match

Subscribe to see them. Two matches stay free every day.

Serie C: Girone A

as of 18/10, 06:35
#TeamPWDLDiffPtsForm
1Cittadella9801+1224
2Union Brescia9540+1019
3Ospitaletto9531+918
4Arzignano Valchiampo9522+417
5Trento9450+717
6Treviso10442+316
7Lecco10343+313
8Desenzano Calvina9342+113
9Albinoleffe9333+112
10Alcione9261-112
11Lumezzane10334-312
12Pergolettese9252-111
13Dolomiti Bellunesi9243-210
14Athletic Carpi10235-69
15Novara9234-49
16Pro Vercelli10235-109
17Juventus U239144-77
18Folgore Caratese10136-66
19Giana Erminio9054-45
20Renate9045-64