Pro League (Saudi Arabia) · Saudi-Arabia

upcoming

Friday, 30 October 2026

Match postponed

Moved to Friday 30 October at 19:00. Originally planned for Thursday 29 October at 18:00.

Change noted on 03/09.

3 analysis sections are ready for this match

Subscribe to see them. Two matches stay free every day.

Saudi Professional League

as of 23/10, 06:35
#TeamPWDLDiffPtsForm
1Al-Qadisiyah FC10811+1525
2Al-Hilal Saudi FC9801+2024
3Al-Nassr9711+1322
4Al-Ittihad FC9621+820
5Al-Ahli Jeddah9603+1118
6NEOM10514+516
7Al Diriyah10433015
8Al-Ettifaq10433-215
9Al Kholood9333-412
10Al Khaleej Saihat10262-412
11Al Shabab10253011
12Al-Hazm11245-410
13Al Riyadh9234-99
14Al-Fayha11155-78
15Al-Faisaly FC9144-77
16Al-Fateh11137-136
17Al Taawon10046-134
18Abha8026-92