Liga II · Romania

upcoming

Friday, 30 October 2026

Match brought forward

Brought forward to Friday 30 October at 17:00. Originally planned for Saturday 31 October at 10:00.

Change noted on 15/10.

3 analysis sections are ready for this match

Subscribe to see them. Two matches stay free every day.

Liga II

as of 23/10, 06:35
#TeamPWDLDiffPtsForm
1Slatina10811+1125
2FC Politehnica Timisoara10730+1224
3Chindia Targoviste10703+1221
4Popești-Leordeni10631+1021
5CSM Reşiţa11704+321
6FC Bacau10532+1318
7Concordia10604+818
8Cetatea Suceava10532+818
9Bihor Oradea11533+818
10Metalul Buzău10532+318
11CS Afumati10523+217
12Gloria Bistriţa10505015
13Metaloglobus Bucharest10334-412
14CSM Ramnicu Valcea10325-511
15Targu Mures10325-611
16Unirea Slobozia10217-17
17CSA Steaua Bucureşti10145-87
18CS Dinamo București10217-157
19CSM Satu Mare10064-76
20Viitorul Şelimbăr10136-136
21Ştefăneşti10208-166
22Dumbrăviţa10037-153