Promotion: today's analyses, free and unlimited for every registered memberSign up

Liga II · Romania

upcoming

Sunday, 1 November 2026

Match postponed

Moved to Sunday 1 November at 11:30. Originally planned for Saturday 31 October at 10:00.

Change noted on 15/10.

3 analysis sections are ready for this match

Subscribe to see them. Two matches stay free every day.

Liga II

as of 25/10, 06:35
#TeamPWDLDiffPtsForm
1FC Politehnica Timisoara11830+1327
2Slatina11812+925
3Popești-Leordeni11731+1124
4Chindia Targoviste10703+1221
5Cetatea Suceava11632+1021
6Metalul Buzău11632+621
7CSM Reşiţa11704+321
8Concordia11614+819
9FC Bacau11533+1218
10Bihor Oradea11533+818
11Gloria Bistriţa11605+118
12CS Afumati10523+217
13Metaloglobus Bucharest10334-412
14CSM Ramnicu Valcea10325-511
15Targu Mures10325-611
16Unirea Slobozia11227-18
17CSA Steaua Bucureşti10145-87
18CS Dinamo București11218-167
19CSM Satu Mare10064-76
20Viitorul Şelimbăr10136-136
21Ştefăneşti11209-196
22Dumbrăviţa11038-163