Liga II · Romania

upcoming

Sunday, 25 October 2026

Match postponed

Moved to Sunday 25 October at 10:00. Originally planned for Saturday 24 October at 09:00.

Change noted on 17/10.

3 analysis sections are ready for this match

Subscribe to see them. Two matches stay free every day.

Liga II

as of 18/10, 06:35
#TeamPWDLDiffPtsForm
1Slatina10811+1125
2FC Politehnica Timisoara10730+1224
3Popești-Leordeni10631+1021
4CSM Reşiţa10703+521
5Chindia Targoviste9603+1018
6Concordia10604+818
7Cetatea Suceava10532+818
8Metalul Buzău10532+318
9CS Afumati10523+217
10FC Bacau9432+1015
11Bihor Oradea10433+615
12Gloria Bistriţa9504+315
13Metaloglobus Bucharest10334-412
14Targu Mures9324-411
15CSM Ramnicu Valcea10325-511
16Unirea Slobozia10217-17
17CSA Steaua Bucureşti10145-87
18CS Dinamo București10217-157
19CSM Satu Mare10064-76
20Viitorul Şelimbăr10136-136
21Ştefăneşti10208-166
22Dumbrăviţa10037-153