Liga II · Romania

upcoming

Tuesday, 20 October 2026

Match postponed

Moved to Tuesday 20 October at 15:30. Originally planned for Saturday 17 October at 09:00.

Change noted on 05/10.

3 analysis sections are ready for this match

Subscribe to see them. Two matches stay free every day.

Liga II

as of 13/10, 06:35
#TeamPWDLDiffPtsForm
1Slatina9711+1022
2FC Politehnica Timisoara9630+1121
3CSM Reşiţa9702+721
4Chindia Targoviste9603+1018
5Popești-Leordeni9531+818
6CS Afumati9522+417
7Metalul Buzău9522+317
8FC Bacau9432+1015
9Cetatea Suceava9432+615
10Concordia9504+315
11Gloria Bistriţa9504+315
12Bihor Oradea9333+412
13Targu Mures9324-411
14Metaloglobus Bucharest9324-411
15CSM Ramnicu Valcea9324-411
16Unirea Slobozia921607
17CSA Steaua Bucureşti9135-86
18Viitorul Şelimbăr9135-86
19Ştefăneşti9207-136
20CSM Satu Mare9054-75
21CS Dinamo București9117-184
22Dumbrăviţa9036-133