Promotion: today's analyses, free and unlimited for every registered memberSign up

Premyer Liqa · Azerbaijan

upcoming

Saturday, 7 November 2026

Match brought forward

Brought forward to Saturday 7 November at 15:30. Originally planned for Saturday 7 November at 17:00.

Change noted on 19/10.

3 analysis sections are ready for this match

Subscribe to see them. Two matches stay free every day.

Premyer Liqasi

as of 31/10, 06:35
#TeamPWDLDiffPtsForm
1Sabah FA9621+1620
2Neftchi Baku9531+1318
3Qarabag8530+718
4Turan10532+318
5Zira9432015
6Kapaz8422014
7Şamaxı FK9342+213
8Imisli FK9315-510
9Sumqayıt8224-18
10Qabala9216-117
11Safa Baku9108-123
12Araz9027-122