Promotion: today's analyses, free and unlimited for every registered memberSign up

Premyer Liqa · Azerbaijan

upcoming

Sunday, 8 November 2026

Match postponed

Moved to Sunday 8 November at 12:00. Originally planned for Saturday 7 November at 17:00.

Change noted on 19/10.

3 analysis sections are ready for this match

Subscribe to see them. Two matches stay free every day.

Premyer Liqasi

as of 01/11, 06:35
#TeamPWDLDiffPtsForm
1Sabah FA9621+1620
2Qarabag9540+719
3Neftchi Baku9531+1318
4Turan10532+318
5Zira10442016
6Kapaz8422014
7Şamaxı FK9342+213
8Imisli FK9315-510
9Sumqayıt8224-18
10Qabala10226-118
11Safa Baku9108-123
12Araz10037-123