Premyer Liqa · Azerbaijan

upcoming

Saturday, 31 October 2026

Match brought forward

Brought forward to Saturday 31 October at 12:00. Originally planned for Saturday 31 October at 17:00.

Change noted on 19/10.

3 analysis sections are ready for this match

Subscribe to see them. Two matches stay free every day.

Premyer Liqasi

as of 24/10, 06:35
#TeamPWDLDiffPtsForm
1Sabah FA7610+1719
2Neftchi Baku8521+1317
3Qarabag7520+717
4Zira9432015
5Turan8422+214
6Şamaxı FK8341+313
7Kapaz7322-111
8Sumqayıt8224-18
9Qabala9216-117
10Imisli FK8215-67
11Safa Baku8107-113
12Araz9027-122