3. Lig - Group 2 · Turkey

upcoming

Sunday, 25 October 2026

Date changed (2 times)

Moved to Sunday 25 October at 12:30. Originally planned for Saturday 24 October at 12:30.

Change noted on 11/10.

3 analysis sections are ready for this match

Subscribe to see them. Two matches stay free every day.

3. Lig Group 2

as of 18/10, 06:35
#TeamPWDLDiffPtsForm
1Nilüfer Belediye6510+916
2Eskisehirspor7421+1314
3Bursa Yıldırımspor6420+514
4Etimesgut SK6411+613
5Ayvalikgucu6411+513
6Balıkesirspor6402+412
7Anadolu Üniversitesi6321+611
8Bigaspor6321+411
10Altay7232-29
11Karsiyaka622208
12Söke 1970613206
13Uşak Spor6123-25
14Bucaspor 19286105-73
15Akşehirspor6105-113
16Kepezspor6024-72
17Denizli İYG6024-102
17Tire 2021 FK000000
18Alanya 1221 FK6015-131