Promotion: today's analyses, free and unlimited for every registered memberSign up

Süper Lig · Turkey

upcoming

Saturday, 7 November 2026

Match brought forward

Brought forward to Saturday 7 November at 17:00. Originally planned for Sunday 8 November at 13:00.

Change noted on 16/09.

4 analysis sections are ready for this match

Subscribe to see them. Two matches stay free every day.

Süper Lig

as of 31/10, 06:35
#TeamPWDLDiffPtsForm
1Galatasaray10811+1125
2Amed9621+1020
3Trabzonspor9612+1419
4Besiktas9603+818
5Fenerbahce9513+1516
6Kasimpasa9441+416
7Kocaelispor9504+215
8Erzurum BB9423-414
9Çorum FK9414+313
10Goztep9333+312
11Alanyaspor9333-212
12Buyuksehyr9324-211
13Rizespor9315-410
14Gaziantep9225-68
15Konyaspor10226-78
16Genclerbirligi9225-118
17Samsunspor9117-134
18Eyupspor9108-213