3. Liga · Germany

upcoming

Saturday, 24 October 2026

FC Viktoria Koln
VSKick-off at 13:00
Verl

2 analysis sections are ready for this match

Subscribe to see them. Two matches stay free every day.

3 Liga

as of 17/10, 06:35
#TeamPWDLDiffPtsForm
1Duisburg9801+1524
2FC Viktoria Koln9612+1319
3Rot-weiss Essen9531+618
4Hansa Rostock9432015
5FC Saarbrucken9423+514
6Fortuna Düsseldorf9423014
7Stuttgart II10424-114
8Hoffenheim II9414+413
9Waldhof Mannheim9414+213
10Preußen Münster9333-212
11Verl9333-312
12Alemannia Aachen9324-311
13Ingolstadt9324-311
14Wehen9324-311
15Fortuna Koln10244-310
16SV Meppen9315-510
17Regensburg9234+19
18SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach9234-79
19Wurzburger Kickers9225-68
20Havelse9126-105